← Back to MapsLive nowThis map is in the current event rotation.View in rotation →
Goldarm Gulch

Goldarm Gulch

Battles analyzed

5,361,420

competitive battles

Brawlers ranked

104

with map data

Last battle

from live ingest

Stats windowLast 30d

More Knockout maps

About Goldarm Gulch

Updated

The Goldarm Gulch meta

The strongest pick on Goldarm Gulch (Knockout) is T0-tier NAJIA, winning 61.2% over 97,807 battles.

Other top picks: STARR NOVA, PIERCE, MORTIS.

104 brawlers have enough data to rank on this map.

Best comps on Goldarm Gulch

The strongest duo on Goldarm Gulch is ZIGGY + BOLT, winning 87.1% of 201 paired games.

The top 3-brawler comp adds PIERCE, NAJIA and BOLT at 100.0% over 22 matches.

Counters & threats on Goldarm Gulch

The meta pick NAJIA is beaten most by BOLT (69.0%), DAMIAN (50.6%) on this map.

Frequently asked questions about Goldarm Gulch

What is the best brawler on Goldarm Gulch in Knockout?

The strongest pick on Goldarm Gulch is NAJIA (T0-tier and a 61.2% win rate), followed by STARR NOVA and PIERCE.

What are the best duos on Goldarm Gulch?

The top pairing on Goldarm Gulch is ZIGGY and BOLT — the highest win rate of any duo here.

What is the best trio on Goldarm Gulch?

The strongest 3-brawler comp on Goldarm Gulch is PIERCE, NAJIA and BOLT.

Who counters the meta on Goldarm Gulch?

The top pick NAJIA is beaten most by BOLT and DAMIAN on Goldarm Gulch.